Datum |
Uhrzeit |
Ort |
Team |
Heim |
Gast |
Ergebnis |
|
Sa, 16.09.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Fritz-Ulrich-Halle | wJA-WL | SF Schwaikheim | TG Biberach | 24:14 | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.09.2017 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | HCOB Opp/BK | 27:25 (12:12) | [HVW] |
So, 17.09.2017 | 12:45 Uhr | Sandberghalle | wJA-WL | JH Flein-Hork | RW Neckar | 36:22 (19:12) | [HVW] |
So, 17.09.2017 | 15:45 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJA-WL | MTG Wangen | TSV Bönnigheim | 33:20 (16:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 23.09.2017 | 15:45 Uhr | Sporthalle1 Bönnigheim | wJA-WL | TSV Bönnigheim | SF Schwaikheim | 21:48 (7:25) | [HVW] |
So, 24.09.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | RW Neckar | 24:22 | [HVW] |
So, 24.09.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | SV Hohen-Neu | 25:13 | [HVW] |
So, 24.09.2017 | 16:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | JH Flein-Hork | 18:28 (8:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.09.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | RW Neckar | TG Biberach | 16:18 (5:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 30.09.2017 | 18:00 Uhr | Sandberghalle | wJA-WL | JH Flein-Hork | TuS Metzingen | 19:25 (8:11) | [HVW] |
So, 01.10.2017 | 12:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | MTG Wangen | 34:29 (23:20) | [HVW] |
So, 01.10.2017 | 12:30 Uhr | Fritz-Ulrich-Halle | wJA-WL | SF Schwaikheim | HCOB Opp/BK | 45:14 (22:4) | [HVW] |
Di, 03.10.2017 | 18:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | TG Biberach | 23:24 (10:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 07.10.2017 | 17:30 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | SV Hohen-Neu | 20:34 (11:20) | [HVW] |
So, 08.10.2017 | 14:40 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJA-WL | MTG Wangen | SF Schwaikheim | 31:33 | [HVW] |
So, 08.10.2017 | 16:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | TV Nellingen 2 | 33:28 (16:14) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.10.2017 | 11:30 Uhr | Fritz-Ulrich-Halle | wJA-WL | SF Schwaikheim | TV Nellingen 2 | 29:14 (13:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 14.10.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | RW Neckar | HCOB Opp/BK | 24:16 (13:8) | [HVW] |
So, 15.10.2017 | 12:00 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | SV Hohen-Neu | MTG Wangen | 16:17 (8:6) | [HVW] |
So, 15.10.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | TG Biberach | 26:18 (15:9) | [HVW] |
So, 15.10.2017 | 14:45 Uhr | Sporthalle1 Bönnigheim | wJA-WL | TSV Bönnigheim | JH Flein-Hork | 14:35 (8:19) | [HVW] |
Sa, 21.10.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | RW Neckar | SF Schwaikheim | 25:36 (14:20) | [HVW] |
Sa, 21.10.2017 | 17:30 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | JH Flein-Hork | 17:26 (8:15) | [HVW] |
So, 22.10.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | TSV Bönnigheim | 35:21 (22:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 28.10.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | TSV Bönnigheim | 36:20 | [HVW] |
So, 29.10.2017 | 11:45 Uhr | Sporthalle Friedensschule | wJA-WL | SV Hohen-Neu | TV Nellingen 2 | 36:19 | [HVW] |
So, 29.10.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Stauwehrhalle | wJA-WL | JH Flein-Hork | MTG Wangen | 35:22 (19:10) | [HVW] |
So, 29.10.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | HCOB Opp/BK | 42:15 (19:8) | [HVW] |
Di, 31.10.2017 | 14:45 Uhr | Sporthalle1 Bönnigheim | wJA-WL | TSV Bönnigheim | RW Neckar | 27:25 (11:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 04.11.2017 | 13:30 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | SV Hohen-Neu | TuS Metzingen | 32:27 (14:13) | [HVW] |
So, 05.11.2017 | 12:20 Uhr | Fritz-Ulrich-Halle | wJA-WL | SF Schwaikheim | JH Flein-Hork | 26:28 (12:14) | [HVW] |
So, 05.11.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | Karl-Euerle-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | MTG Wangen | 25:29 (16:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 11.11.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | SV Hohen-Neu | RW Neckar | 40:26 (20:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 11.11.2017 | 14:30 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJA-WL | MTG Wangen | TuS Metzingen | 28:42 (15:21) | [HVW] |
So, 12.11.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | TSV Bönnigheim | 22:21 (11:11) | [HVW] |
So, 12.11.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | Karl-Euerle-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | TG Biberach | 17:21 | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.11.2017 | 16:30 Uhr | Sandberghalle | wJA-WL | JH Flein-Hork | SV Hohen-Neu | 31:23 (13:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.11.2017 | 17:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | MTG Wangen | 22:22 | [HVW] |
Sa, 18.11.2017 | 20:00 Uhr | Sporthalle1 Bönnigheim | wJA-WL | TSV Bönnigheim | HCOB Opp/BK | 29:26 (14:15) | [HVW] |
So, 19.11.2017 | 13:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | SF Schwaikheim | 30:31 (14:10) | [HVW] |
So, 19.11.2017 | 17:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | RW Neckar | TV Nellingen 2 | 25:21 (14:11) | [HVW] |
So, 26.11.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | RW Neckar | JH Flein-Hork | 19:29 (9:14) | [HVW] |
So, 26.11.2017 | 14:45 Uhr | Sporthalle1 Bönnigheim | wJA-WL | TSV Bönnigheim | MTG Wangen | 19:32 (9:12) | [HVW] |
So, 26.11.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | SF Schwaikheim | 25:28 (12:15) | [HVW] |
So, 26.11.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | SV Hohen-Neu | 29:19 (11:10) | [HVW] |
So, 26.11.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | Karl-Euerle-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | TV Nellingen 2 | 21:17 | [HVW] |
Fr, 01.12.2017 | 20:00 Uhr | Fritz-Ulrich-Halle | wJA-WL | SF Schwaikheim | SV Hohen-Neu | 32:26 (17:17) | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.12.2017 | 13:55 Uhr | Fritz-Ulrich-Halle | wJA-WL | SF Schwaikheim | TSV Bönnigheim | 44:22 | [HVW] |
Sa, 09.12.2017 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Friedensschule | wJA-WL | SV Hohen-Neu | TG Biberach | 29:16 | [HVW] |
So, 10.12.2017 | 11:15 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | RW Neckar | TuS Metzingen | 29:39 (14:20) | [HVW] |
So, 10.12.2017 | 14:30 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJA-WL | MTG Wangen | HCOB Opp/BK | 30:21 (20:10) | [HVW] |
So, 10.12.2017 | 15:00 Uhr | Sandberghalle | wJA-WL | JH Flein-Hork | TV Nellingen 2 | 30:20 (14:9) | [HVW] |
Sa, 16.12.2017 | 14:10 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJA-WL | MTG Wangen | RW Neckar | 29:23 (14:9) | [HVW] |
So, 17.12.2017 | 11:00 Uhr | Sporthalle Friedensschule | wJA-WL | SV Hohen-Neu | TSV Bönnigheim | 27:8 | [HVW] |
Sa, 06.01.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | JH Flein-Hork | 14:17 | [HVW] |
Sa, 13.01.2018 | Uhr | | wJA-WL | MTG Wangen | TV Nellingen 2 | 0:0 (0:0) | |
Sa, 13.01.2018 | 14:30 Uhr | Sporthalle1 Bönnigheim | wJA-WL | TSV Bönnigheim | SV Hohen-Neu | 19:34 (10:17) | [HVW] |
So, 14.01.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | SF Schwaikheim | 18:30 (9:13) | [HVW] |
So, 14.01.2018 | 13:10 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | RW Neckar | 22:21 | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.01.2018 | 13:30 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | SV Hohen-Neu | HCOB Opp/BK | 39:19 (17:6) | [HVW] |
Sa, 20.01.2018 | 16:45 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | RW Neckar | TSV Bönnigheim | 39:25 (18:11) | [HVW] |
So, 21.01.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | TuS Metzingen | 22:34 (13:16) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.01.2018 | 14:10 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJA-WL | MTG Wangen | SV Hohen-Neu | 30:22 (16:11) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.01.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | RW Neckar | 24:31 (14:15) | [HVW] |
Sa, 27.01.2018 | 19:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | SF Schwaikheim | 24:40 (9:18) | [HVW] |
So, 28.01.2018 | 11:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | TuS Metzingen | 24:23 (12:9) | [HVW] |
So, 28.01.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Sandberghalle | wJA-WL | JH Flein-Hork | TSV Bönnigheim | 29:17 (13:7) | [HVW] |
Sa, 03.02.2018 | 12:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | RW Neckar | MTG Wangen | 27:32 (12:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 03.02.2018 | 13:40 Uhr | Sporthalle Friedensschule | wJA-WL | SV Hohen-Neu | SF Schwaikheim | 22:27 | [HVW] |
So, 04.02.2018 | 14:45 Uhr | Sporthalle1 Bönnigheim | wJA-WL | TSV Bönnigheim | TuS Metzingen | 26:35 (14:18) | [HVW] |
So, 04.02.2018 | 14:50 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | TV Nellingen 2 | 26:20 | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.02.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Sandberghalle | wJA-WL | JH Flein-Hork | TG Biberach | 19:16 (11:8) | [HVW] |
So, 18.02.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Sandberghalle | wJA-WL | JH Flein-Hork | HCOB Opp/BK | 40:24 (21:13) | [HVW] |
So, 18.02.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Fritz-Ulrich-Halle | wJA-WL | SF Schwaikheim | MTG Wangen | 33:22 (21:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 24.02.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | TuS Metzingen | 27:31 (16:15) | [HVW] |
So, 25.02.2018 | 12:20 Uhr | Fritz-Ulrich-Halle | wJA-WL | SF Schwaikheim | RW Neckar | 46:21 | [HVW] |
So, 25.02.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | SV Hohen-Neu | 19:34 (9:19) | [HVW] |
So, 25.02.2018 | 17:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJA-WL | MTG Wangen | JH Flein-Hork | 27:29 (14:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Theodor-Eisenlohr-Sporthalle | wJA-WL | RW Neckar | SV Hohen-Neu | 32:27 (15:10) | [HVW] |
Sa, 03.03.2018 | 14:30 Uhr | Sporthalle1 Bönnigheim | wJA-WL | TSV Bönnigheim | TV Nellingen 2 | 32:30 (14:14) | [HVW] |
So, 04.03.2018 | 13:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | MTG Wangen | 38:24 (20:16) | [HVW] |
So, 04.03.2018 | 14:00 Uhr | Stauwehrhalle | wJA-WL | JH Flein-Hork | SF Schwaikheim | 27:27 (15:13) | [HVW] |
So, 04.03.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | PG Halle | wJA-WL | TG Biberach | HCOB Opp/BK | 27:18 (13:8) | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.03.2018 | 16:00 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | SV Hohen-Neu | JH Flein-Hork | 21:26 (12:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 10.03.2018 | 17:30 Uhr | Gemeindehalle | wJA-WL | HCOB Opp/BK | TSV Bönnigheim | 33:26 (17:13) | [HVW] |
So, 11.03.2018 | 12:00 Uhr | Sporthalle 1 | wJA-WL | TV Nellingen 2 | RW Neckar | 25:25 (15:11) | [HVW] |
So, 11.03.2018 | 13:15 Uhr | Fritz-Ulrich-Halle | wJA-WL | SF Schwaikheim | TuS Metzingen | 32:29 | [HVW] |
So, 11.03.2018 | 18:00 Uhr | Argenhalle | wJA-WL | MTG Wangen | TG Biberach | 25:21 (12:12) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.03.2018 | 15:00 Uhr | Sportzentrum Ösch - Halle 1 | wJA-WL | TuS Metzingen | JH Flein-Hork | 35:25 (20:13) | [HVW] |
Sa, 17.03.2018 | 16:15 Uhr | Sporthalle1 Bönnigheim | wJA-WL | TSV Bönnigheim | TG Biberach | 23:29 (17:16) | [HVW] |